1e Elftal

Kalender & resultaten

Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk2-2
Supporterskring Be
Herleving Red Star
Vriendschappelijk3-3
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk5-0
Kfc Eksaarde
Eendracht Mazenzel
Vriendschappelijk0-2
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk1-2
Ksv Bornem
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk0-2
Kv Sint-gillis
Kvv Vlaamse Ardenn
Competitie2-1
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie1-3
Kfc Hoger Op Kalke
Sk Lokeren Doorsla
Competitie0-0
Ksk Grembergen
Kv Eendracht Aalte
Competitie2-1
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie1-0
Fc St-joris Sleidi
Sk Denderhoutem
Competitie18/10 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie24/10 - 20:00
Jong Zulte
Fc St-martens-late
Competitie31/10 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie08/11 - 14:30
Ksc Exc Mariakerke
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie11/11 - 14:30
Sk Munkzwalm
Sk Berlare
Competitie14/11 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie22/11 - 15:00
Kav Dendermonde
Kve Drongen
Competitie29/11 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie05/12 - 20:00
Eendr Elene-groten
Kfc Eendr Zele
Competitie13/12 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1Kfc Hoger Op Kalken155500163
2Kfc Eendr Zele155500144
3Kv Eendracht Aalter13540192
4Eendr Elene-grotenberge115302126
5Sk Munkzwalm105311146
6Kvv Vlaamse Ardennen105311105
7Sk Denderhoutem75221109
8Kve Drongen6523087
9Ksc Exc Mariakerke6511388
10Sk Lokeren Doorslaar55122910
11Sk Berlare5512268
12Ksk Grembergen4513147
13Kav Dendermonde45131313
14Fc St-joris Sleidinge15041318
15Fc St-martens-latem05050716
16Jong Zulte05050314

Meet the team

  • Jeroen
    Baetens
  • Joeri
    Van Bossuyt