1e Elftal

Kalender & resultaten

Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk4-0
Sk Oudegem
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk31/07 - 19:30
Fc Lebbeke
Kfc Voorde-appelte
Beker1-1
Ksk Grembergen
Kfc Vigor Wuitens
Vriendschappelijk2-3
Ksk Grembergen
Kfc Vigor Wuitens
Vriendschappelijk2-3
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk2-1
Kfc Eksaarde
Ksk Grembergen
Beker3-0
Kfc Voorde-appelte
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk08/08 - 18:00
Kfc Eksaarde
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk3-0
Kfc Malderen
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk0-0
Supporterskring Be
Ksk Grembergen
Toernooi14/08 - 15:30
Kv Sint-gillis
Ksk Grembergen
Toernooi14/08 - 17:10
Kfc Juventus Schoo
Ksk Grembergen
Beker2-2
Kv Sint-gillis
Kfc Wambeek Ternat
Vriendschappelijk1-1
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Beker2-3
K Eendr Machelen-a
Thor Kokerij-melde
Vriendschappelijk1-2
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie1-0
Kav Dendermonde
Sk Lokeren Doorsla
Competitie12/09 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie19/09 - 15:00
Kve Drongen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie03/10 - 15:00
Kfc Eendr Zele
Kvv Vlaamse Ardenn
Competitie10/10 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie17/10 - 15:00
Sk Munkzwalm
Fc St-martens-late
Competitie23/10 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksc Exc Mariakerke
Competitie30/10 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie07/11 - 14:30
Sk Berlare
Fc St-joris Sleidi
Competitie14/11 - 14:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie21/11 - 14:30
Eendr Elene-groten
Kv Eendracht Aalte
Competitie27/11 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie05/12 - 14:30
Sk Denderhoutem
Kfc Hoger Op Kalke
Competitie12/12 - 14:30
Ksk Grembergen
Kav Dendermonde
Competitie19/12 - 14:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie16/01 - 14:30
Sk Lokeren Doorsla
Kve Drongen
Competitie23/01 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Kfc Eendr Zele
Competitie06/02 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie13/02 - 15:00
Kvv Vlaamse Ardenn
Sk Munkzwalm
Competitie20/02 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie06/03 - 15:00
Fc St-martens-late
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie13/03 - 15:00
Ksc Exc Mariakerke
Sk Berlare
Competitie19/03 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie27/03 - 15:00
Fc St-joris Sleidi
Eendr Elene-groten
Competitie02/04 - 20:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie10/04 - 15:00
Kv Eendracht Aalte
Sk Denderhoutem
Competitie24/04 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie01/05 - 15:00
Kfc Hoger Op Kalke

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1Sk Lokeren Doorslaar6220053
1Sk Denderhoutem6220062
3Ksc Exc Mariakerke4210154
3Kfc Hoger Op Kalken4210150
5Eendr Elene-grotenberge3211023
5Kve Drongen3211023
5Ksk Grembergen3211022
5Fc St-martens-latem3211043
9Sk Berlare2200200
10Kfc Eendr Zele1201123
10Kvv Vlaamse Ardennen1100111
10Kv Eendracht Aalter1201134
10Kav Dendermonde1201101
14Fc St-joris Sleidinge0202018
14Sk Munkzwalm0101012

Meet the team

  • Florian
    Anrys
  • Jeroen
    Baetens
  • Ruben
    Bourgeois
  • Tjorven
    Quintelier
  • Steven
    Raemdonck
  • Joeri
    Van Bossuyt
  • Jordy
    Van Daele
  • Simon
    Vermachelen
  • Lukas
    Verschueren
  • Yelle
    Windey