GU15

Kalender & resultaten

KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk29/08 - 11:00
Kvv Ws Sombeke
KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk05/09 - 15:00
SK Berlare
KSK Grembergen
Competitie0-8
KFC Hoger Op Kalke
KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk16/09 - 19:30
VKS Hamme-zogge
KSK Grembergen
Competitie0-18
KVK Robur Moerzeke
FC Daknam
Competitie4-1
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie3-4
Jong Sg Dendermond
KFC Juventus Schoo
Competitie5-2
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie2-4
KFC Heikant Zele
Jong Sg Dendermond
Competitie21/11 - 13:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie28/11 - 12:30
KFC Juventus Schoo
KFC Heikant Zele
Competitie05/12 - 14:00
KSK Grembergen

Nieuws

Nog geen nieuwsberichten voor GU15

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1KVK Robur Moerzeke155500740
2KFC Hoger Op Kalken1565104219
3Jong Sg Dendermonde963302448
4KFC Heikant Zele762311946
5KFC Juventus Schoonaarde652301420
6FC Daknam451311134
8KSK Grembergen05050825