GU15

Kalender & resultaten

KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk29/08 - 11:00
Kvv Ws Sombeke
KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk05/09 - 15:00
SK Berlare
KSK Grembergen
Competitie0-8
KFC Hoger Op Kalke
KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk16/09 - 19:30
VKS Hamme-zogge
KSK Grembergen
Competitie0-18
KVK Robur Moerzeke
FC Daknam
Competitie26/09 - 10:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie03/10 - 12:30
Jong Sg Dendermond
KFC Juventus Schoo
Competitie10/10 - 15:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie17/10 - 12:30
KFC Heikant Zele
KSK Grembergen
Competitie24/10 - 12:30
KFC Hoger Op Kalke
Competitie31/10 - 14:30
KSK Grembergen
KVK Robur Moerzeke
Competitie07/11 - 11:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie14/11 - 12:30
FC Daknam
Jong Sg Dendermond
Competitie21/11 - 13:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie28/11 - 12:30
KFC Juventus Schoo
KFC Heikant Zele
Competitie05/12 - 14:00
KSK Grembergen

Nieuws

Nog geen nieuwsberichten voor GU15

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1KFC Hoger Op Kalken93300301
2KVK Robur Moerzeke31100200
3KFC Juventus Schoonaarde3211066
4Jong Sg Dendermonde331201326
5FC Daknam0000000
7KSK Grembergen0101008
8KFC Heikant Zele02020432