GU15

Kalender & resultaten

Ksk Grembergen
Competitie1-2
Oranje Blauw Lebbe
Spartak Buggenhout
Competitie2-5
Ksk Grembergen
Eendracht Buggenho
Competitie18/09 - 10:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie25/09 - 14:00
Fc Lebbeke
Kvk Robur-hamme- M
Competitie02/10 - 11:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie09/10 - 14:00
Kfc Baasrode
Rangers Opdorp
Competitie16/10 - 14:15
Ksk Grembergen
Oranje Blauw Lebbe
Competitie23/10 - 13:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie30/10 - 14:00
Spartak Buggenhout
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie06/11 - 14:00
Eendracht Buggenho
Fc Lebbeke
Competitie13/11 - 15:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie20/11 - 14:00
Kvk Robur-hamme- M
Kfc Baasrode
Competitie27/11 - 12:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie04/12 - 14:00
Rangers Opdorp

Nieuws

Nog geen nieuwsberichten voor GU15

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1Eendracht Buggenhout62200121
1Oranje Blauw Lebbeke6220071
3Ksk Grembergen3211064
3Kvk Robur-hamme- Moerzeke3110093
3Rangers Opdorp3110071
6Spartak Buggenhout0202029
6Fc Lebbeke02020112
6Kfc Baasrode02020417