GU17

Kalender & resultaten

VK White-boys St-n
Vriendschappelijk12/08 - 18:30
KSK Grembergen
KVK Robur Moerzeke
Vriendschappelijk24/08 - 19:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie3-0
Jong Sg Dendermond
FC Bosdam Beveren
Competitie6-2
KSK Grembergen
VKS Hamme-zogge
Competitie4-1
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie1-2
KVK Robur Moerzeke
VK Tielrode
Competitie03/10 - 10:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie0-5
K Sparta Waasmunst
KFC Baasrode
Competitie5-2
KSK Grembergen
Jong Sg Dendermond
Competitie2-2
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie21/11 - 12:30
VK Tielrode
K Sparta Waasmunst
Competitie28/11 - 11:15
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie05/12 - 12:30
KFC Baasrode

Nieuws

Nog geen nieuwsberichten voor GU17

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1FC Bosdam Beveren1876103616
2K Sparta Waasmunster1273132415
3KFC Baasrode1273132117
4VKS Hamme-zogge862221613
5KVK Robur Moerzeke762311113
6VK Tielrode752211014
7KSK Grembergen36150922
8Jong Sg Dendermonde26042926