GU17

Kalender & resultaten

VK White-boys St-n
Vriendschappelijk12/08 - 18:30
KSK Grembergen
KVK Robur Moerzeke
Vriendschappelijk24/08 - 19:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie3-0
Jong Sg Dendermond
FC Bosdam Beveren
Competitie6-2
KSK Grembergen
VKS Hamme-zogge
Competitie4-1
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie26/09 - 12:30
KVK Robur Moerzeke
VK Tielrode
Competitie03/10 - 10:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie10/10 - 12:30
K Sparta Waasmunst
KFC Baasrode
Competitie17/10 - 11:00
KSK Grembergen
Jong Sg Dendermond
Competitie25/10 - 09:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie31/10 - 12:30
FC Bosdam Beveren
KSK Grembergen
Competitie07/11 - 12:30
VKS Hamme-zogge
KVK Robur Moerzeke
Competitie14/11 - 13:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie21/11 - 12:30
VK Tielrode
K Sparta Waasmunst
Competitie28/11 - 11:15
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie05/12 - 12:30
KFC Baasrode

Nieuws

Nog geen nieuwsberichten voor GU17

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1KFC Baasrode73201107
2FC Bosdam Beveren63210108
3K Sparta Waasmunster5310298
4VK Tielrode4311166
5VKS Hamme-zogge3312087
6KVK Robur Moerzeke3211054
7KSK Grembergen33120610
8Jong Sg Dendermonde0202015