PU15

Kalender & resultaten

SK Berlare
Vriendschappelijk4-3
KSK Grembergen
JV De Pinte
Competitie15-0
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie6-3
KFC Eendr Zele
Kvv Laarne-kalken
Competitie26/09 - 14:15
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk30/09 - 19:30
SC Eendracht Aalst
KSK Grembergen
Competitie5-1
SK Berlare
SK Munkzwalm
Competitie16-2
KSK Grembergen
SK Berlare
Competitie21/11 - 12:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie28/11 - 14:30
SK Munkzwalm
Herleving Red Star
Competitie05/12 - 16:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie12/12 - 14:30
Herleving Red Star
KSK Grembergen
Competitie12/12 - 15:00
JV De Pinte

Nieuws

Nog geen nieuwsberichten voor PU15

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1SK Munkzwalm1565105510
2JV De Pinte1565104312
3Herleving Red Star Haasdonk125410399
4Kvv Laarne-kalken652302226
5KSK Grembergen642201335
6SK Berlare36150433
8KFC Eendr Zele06060859