PU17

Kalender & resultaten

Kvk Robur-hamme- M
Vriendschappelijk4-2
Ksk Grembergen
Kvk Robur-hamme- M
Vriendschappelijk4-1
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk2-6
Fc Lebbeke
Kvk Robur-hamme- M
Toernooi13/08 - 00:00
Ksk Grembergen
Vks Hamme-zogge
Vriendschappelijk21/08 - 13:00
Ksk Grembergen
Jong Sg Dendermond
Competitie0-11
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie3-0
Eendracht Buggenho
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie18/09 - 13:00
K St Sv Denderleeu
Erpe-mere United
Competitie25/09 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie02/10 - 13:00
Kfc Eendr Zele
Sk Berlare
Competitie09/10 - 14:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie16/10 - 13:00
K Willen Is Kunnen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie23/10 - 13:00
Jong Sg Dendermond
Eendracht Buggenho
Competitie30/10 - 13:00
Ksk Grembergen
K St Sv Denderleeu
Competitie06/11 - 14:15
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie13/11 - 13:00
Erpe-mere United
Kfc Eendr Zele
Competitie20/11 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie27/11 - 13:00
Sk Berlare
K Willen Is Kunnen
Competitie04/12 - 15:30
Ksk Grembergen

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1Ksk Grembergen62200140
1K St Sv Denderleeuw62200144
3Sk Berlare4210161
4Eendracht Buggenhout3211034
4K Willen Is Kunnen Eine3211097
6Kfc Eendr Zele1201124
7Erpe-mere United02020112
7Jong Sg Dendermonde02020219