PU17

Kalender & resultaten

KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk22/08 - 14:30
SK Berlare
KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk25/08 - 19:00
SK Lokeren Doorsla
KSK Grembergen
Competitie8-0
Herleving Red Star
Eendracht Buggenho
Competitie0-2
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie1-6
KFC Eendr Zele
SK Berlare
Competitie3-2
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk06/10 - 19:30
KFC Vigor Wuitens
KSK Grembergen
Competitie5-4
SK Munkzwalm
Kvv Laarne-kalken
Competitie3-2
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie21/11 - 14:30
SK Berlare
Herleving Red Star
Competitie25/11 - 20:00
KSK Grembergen
SK Munkzwalm
Competitie28/11 - 15:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie05/12 - 14:30
Kvv Laarne-kalken

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1KFC Eendr Zele1565102212
2SK Berlare1565102011
3SK Munkzwalm126420289
4KSK Grembergen963302016
5Eendracht Buggenhout46141414
6Herleving Red Star Haasdonk46141728
7Kvv Laarne-kalken36150920