PU17

Kalender & resultaten

KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk22/08 - 14:30
SK Berlare
KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk25/08 - 19:00
SK Lokeren Doorsla
KSK Grembergen
Competitie8-0
Herleving Red Star
Eendracht Buggenho
Competitie0-2
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie26/09 - 15:00
KFC Eendr Zele
SK Berlare
Competitie03/10 - 13:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie10/10 - 15:00
SK Munkzwalm
Kvv Laarne-kalken
Competitie18/10 - 10:00
KSK Grembergen
Herleving Red Star
Competitie24/10 - 14:15
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie31/10 - 15:00
Eendracht Buggenho
KSK Grembergen
Competitie07/11 - 14:30
KFC Eendr Zele
Competitie14/11 - 14:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie21/11 - 14:30
SK Berlare
SK Munkzwalm
Competitie28/11 - 15:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie05/12 - 14:30
Kvv Laarne-kalken

Nieuws

Nog geen nieuwsberichten voor PU17

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1SK Berlare93300135
2KSK Grembergen62200100
3KFC Eendr Zele6220092
4SK Munkzwalm3211063
6Eendracht Buggenhout0101002
7Kvv Laarne-kalken03030414
8Herleving Red Star Haasdonk03030420