SK Girls

Kalender & resultaten

KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk16/08 - 10:00
KV Sint-gillis
KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk21/08 - 20:00
Dames Football Clu
KFC Juventus Schoo
Vriendschappelijk28/08 - 20:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk04/09 - 20:00
VKS Hamme-zogge
SVH Waasmunster
Vriendschappelijk07/09 - 20:00
KSK Grembergen
Jong Sg Dendermond
Vriendschappelijk12/09 - 20:00
KSK Grembergen
KV Sint-gillis
Competitie25/09 - 20:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie09/10 - 19:30
FC St-martens-late
Eendr Vinkt
Competitie17/10 - 16:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie24/10 - 17:00
Jago Sint-amandsbe
Jong Sg Dendermond
Competitie15/11 - 11:15
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie20/11 - 19:30
SK Merelbeke
SK Berlare
Competitie28/11 - 16:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie04/12 - 19:30
Lando Sport Merend
Sk Ooidonck Leerne
Competitie11/12 - 20:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie08/01 - 19:30
Gfa Sinaai
KSK Grembergen
Competitie15/01 - 19:30
KV Sint-gillis
Competitie24/01 - 14:30
KSK Grembergen
FC St-martens-late
Competitie30/01 - 20:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie05/02 - 19:30
Eendr Vinkt
Jago Sint-amandsbe
Competitie27/02 - 19:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie05/03 - 19:30
Jong Sg Dendermond
SK Merelbeke
Competitie13/03 - 15:00
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie19/03 - 19:30
SK Berlare
Lando Sport Merend
Competitie26/03 - 19:30
KSK Grembergen
KSK Grembergen
Competitie16/04 - 19:30
Sk Ooidonck Leerne
Gfa Sinaai
Competitie24/04 - 10:00
KSK Grembergen

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1Jago Sint-amandsberg3110060
2Sk Ooidonck Leerne3110021
3SK Berlare0000000
4Gfa Sinaai0000000
5KV Sint-gillis0000000
6Jong Sg Dendermonde0000000
7FC St-martens-latem0000000
8KSK Grembergen0000000
10SK Merelbeke0000000
11Eendr Vinkt0101012
12Lando Sport Merendree0101006
 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1Evergem 20200000000
2Gfa Sinaai0000000
3Jong Sg Dendermonde0000000
4FC Assenede0000000
5Eendr Vinkt0000000
6KFC Jong Vl Kruibeke0000000
7KSK Ronse0000000
8Vk Jong Geraardsbergen0000000
9KSV Geraardsbergen0000000
10SK Berlare0000000
11VC Nazareth-eke0000000
12KVK Ninove0000000
13FC Gavere-asper0000000
14Voorwaarts Gijzel-oosterzele0000000
15Sc Lokeren-temse0000000
16FC St-martens-latem0000000
17KSK Grembergen0000000
18KSK Zingem0000000
19KV Sint-gillis0000000
20VK Watervliet0000000
21SK Merelbeke0000000
22KVV Zelzate0000000
23Lando Sport Merendree0000000
24VC Herzele-ressegem0000000
25FC Herleving St-pauwels0000000
26KFC Evergem-center0000000
27Sk Ooidonck Leerne0000000
28WK Sint-goriks0000000
29Jago Sint-amandsberg0000000
30KVC De Toek Borsbeke0000000

Meet the team

  • Melissa
    Casteur
  • Jana
    De Waele
  • Flore
    Delagaye
  • Eva
    Dessein
  • Cindy
    Famaey
  • Esmeralda
    Hiel
  • Ine
    Marien
  • Anne
    Michiels
  • Elien
    Mouton
  • Esther
    Ongena
  • Linde
    Robberecht
  • Dora
    Staljanssens
  • Lisa
    Teck
  • Ruby
    Van Den Abbeele
  • Celine
    van Grembergen
  • Fien
    Van Houte
  • Eline
    Van Lembergen
  • Joyce
    Van Moerzeke
  • Sarah
    Van Uytvange
  • Bo
    Verelst
  • Cato
    Verhofstadt
  • Jirka
    Waegeman