1e Elftal

Kalender & resultaten

Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk2-2
Supporterskring Be
Herleving Red Star
Vriendschappelijk3-3
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk5-0
KFC Eksaarde
Eendracht Mazenzel
Vriendschappelijk0-2
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk1-2
KSV Bornem
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk0-2
KV Sint-gillis
KVV Vlaamse Ardenn
Competitie2-1
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie1-3
KFC Hoger Op Kalke
SK Lokeren Doorsla
Competitie0-0
Ksk Grembergen
KV Eendracht Aalte
Competitie2-1
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie1-0
FC St-joris Sleidi
SK Denderhoutem
Competitie18/10 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie24/10 - 20:00
Jong Zulte
FC ST-MARTENS-LATE
Competitie31/10 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie08/11 - 14:30
KSC Exc Mariakerke
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie11/11 - 14:30
SK Munkzwalm
SK Berlare
Competitie14/11 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie22/11 - 15:00
KAV Dendermonde
KVE Drongen
Competitie29/11 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie05/12 - 20:00
Eendr Elene-groten
KFC Eendr Zele
Competitie13/12 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1KFC Hoger Op Kalken155500163
2KFC Eendr Zele155500144
3KV Eendracht Aalter13540192
4Eendr Elene-grotenberge115302126
5SK Munkzwalm105311146
6KVV Vlaamse Ardennen105311105
7SK Denderhoutem75221109
8KVE Drongen6523087
9KSC Exc Mariakerke6511388
10SK Lokeren Doorslaar55122910
11SK Berlare5512268
12Ksk Grembergen4513147
13KAV Dendermonde45131313
14FC St-joris Sleidinge15041318
15FC ST-MARTENS-LATEM05050716
16Jong Zulte05050314

Meet the team