Beloften

Kalender & resultaten

Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk1-6
KVK Robur Moerzeke
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk1-8
Fc Lebbeke
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk0-0
KFC Eksaarde
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk1-3
KV Sint-gillis
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie2-2
VC Eendracht Houte
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk7-2
KVK Robur Moerzeke
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie0-2
Fc Voorde-appelter
VK Nederhasselt
Competitie2-2
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie3-1
KFC Juventus Schoo
KV Sint-gillis
Competitie16/10 - 20:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie23/10 - 20:00
Rangers Opdorp
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie30/10 - 20:00
VC Osta Meerbeke
SK Denderhoutem
Competitie07/11 - 14:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie13/11 - 20:00
KFC Edeboys
SK Berlare
Competitie20/11 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie27/11 - 20:00
VJ Baardegem
KAV Dendermonde
Competitie04/12 - 20:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie11/12 - 20:00
KFC Olympic Burst
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie18/12 - 20:00
K Racing Club Bamb
KFC Juventus Schoo
Competitie06/02 - 15:30
Ksk Grembergen
VJ Baardegem
Competitie09/04 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1Fc Voorde-appelterre155500165
2KFC Olympic Burst1053112314
3VJ Baardegem105311157
4KV Sint-gillis94310249
5KAV Dendermonde953201810
6SK Berlare752211515
7VC Eendracht Houtem7421199
8Ksk Grembergen5411277
9VK Nederhasselt44121621
10SK Denderhoutem3312089
11Rangers Opdorp341301113
12KFC Juventus Schoonaarde34130714
13K Racing Club Bambrugge24022611
14VC Osta Meerbeke1302146
15KSV Geraardsbergen0000000
16KFC Edeboys03030322

Meet the team