GU15

Kalender & resultaten

Ksk Grembergen
Competitie1-2
Oranje Blauw Lebbe
Spartak Buggenhout
Competitie2-5
Ksk Grembergen
Eendracht Buggenho
Competitie4-1
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie3-7
Fc Lebbeke
Kvk Robur-hamme- M
Competitie4-2
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie6-2
Kfc Baasrode
Rangers Opdorp
Competitie5-1
Ksk Grembergen
Oranje Blauw Lebbe
Competitie23/10 - 13:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie30/10 - 14:00
Spartak Buggenhout
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie06/11 - 14:00
Eendracht Buggenho
Fc Lebbeke
Competitie13/11 - 15:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie20/11 - 14:00
Kvk Robur-hamme- M
Kfc Baasrode
Competitie27/11 - 12:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie04/12 - 14:00
Rangers Opdorp

Nieuws

Nog geen nieuwsberichten voor GU15

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1Eendracht Buggenhout217700477
2Rangers Opdorp1876104717
3Oranje Blauw Lebbeke1575202718
4Fc Lebbeke762311834
5Ksk Grembergen672501926
5Kvk Robur-hamme- Moerzeke672503047
7Spartak Buggenhout471511727
8Kfc Baasrode361501241