GU17

Kalender & resultaten

VK White-boys St-n
Vriendschappelijk12/08 - 18:30
Ksk Grembergen
KVK Robur Moerzeke
Vriendschappelijk24/08 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie3-0
Jong Sg Dendermond
FC Bosdam Beveren
Competitie6-2
Ksk Grembergen
VKS Hamme-zogge
Competitie4-1
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie1-2
KVK Robur Moerzeke
Vk Tielrode
Competitie03/10 - 10:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie0-5
K SPARTA WAASMUNST
KFC Baasrode
Competitie5-2
Ksk Grembergen
Jong Sg Dendermond
Competitie2-2
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie21/11 - 12:30
Vk Tielrode
K SPARTA WAASMUNST
Competitie28/11 - 11:15
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie05/12 - 12:30
KFC Baasrode
Ksk Grembergen
10/04 - 09:00
Fc Sint-niklaas
KFC Vrasene
Competitie11/04 - 06:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie08/05 - 13:00
VKS Hamme-zogge
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie15/05 - 13:00
FC Daknam
Fc Sint-niklaas
Competitie29/05 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen

Nieuws

Nog geen nieuwsberichten voor GU17

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1FC Bosdam Beveren1876103616
2K SPARTA WAASMUNSTER1273132415
3KFC Baasrode1273132117
4VKS Hamme-zogge862221613
5KVK Robur Moerzeke762311113
6Vk Tielrode752211014
7Ksk Grembergen36150922
8Jong Sg Dendermonde26042926