PU15

Kalender & resultaten

Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk11/08 - 19:30
Fc Lebbeke
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk5-5
Fc Lebbeke
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk17/08 - 19:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk21/08 - 16:00
Kfc Lennik
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie3-6
Erpe-mere United
Kvv Laarne-kalken
Competitie10-2
Ksk Grembergen
Eendracht Buggenho
Competitie2-5
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie9-2
Kfc Eendr Zele
Jong Sg Dendermond
Competitie6-1
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie1-9
Sk Berlare
K St Sv Denderleeu
Competitie6-7
Ksk Grembergen
Erpe-mere United
Competitie23/10 - 10:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie30/10 - 14:00
Kvv Laarne-kalken
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie06/11 - 14:00
Eendracht Buggenho
Kfc Eendr Zele
Competitie13/11 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie20/11 - 14:00
Jong Sg Dendermond
Sk Berlare
Competitie27/11 - 13:30
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie04/12 - 14:00
K St Sv Denderleeu

Nieuws

Nog geen nieuwsberichten voor PU15

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1Sk Berlare197601405
2Jong Sg Dendermonde1675113218
3Kvv Laarne-kalken1575204912
3Erpe-mere United1575203020
5Ksk Grembergen973402841
6K St Sv Denderleeuw672503342
7Eendracht Buggenhout371601723
8Kfc Eendr Zele07070775