PU17

Kalender & resultaten

Kvk Robur-hamme- M
Vriendschappelijk4-2
Ksk Grembergen
Kvk Robur-hamme- M
Vriendschappelijk4-1
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk2-6
Fc Lebbeke
Kvk Robur-hamme- M
Toernooi13/08 - 00:00
Ksk Grembergen
Vks Hamme-zogge
Vriendschappelijk21/08 - 13:00
Ksk Grembergen
Jong Sg Dendermond
Competitie0-11
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie3-0
Eendracht Buggenho
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie2-1
K St Sv Denderleeu
Erpe-mere United
Competitie1-3
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie4-0
Kfc Eendr Zele
Sk Berlare
Competitie1-3
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie6-0
K Willen Is Kunnen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie23/10 - 13:00
Jong Sg Dendermond
Eendracht Buggenho
Competitie30/10 - 13:00
Ksk Grembergen
K St Sv Denderleeu
Competitie06/11 - 14:15
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie13/11 - 13:00
Erpe-mere United
Kfc Eendr Zele
Competitie20/11 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie27/11 - 13:00
Sk Berlare
K Willen Is Kunnen
Competitie04/12 - 15:30
Ksk Grembergen

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1Ksk Grembergen217700323
2K St Sv Denderleeuw1474123518
3Eendracht Buggenhout1274302115
4Kfc Eendr Zele1173221712
5Sk Berlare1072142016
6K Willen Is Kunnen Eine772412626
7Jong Sg Dendermonde16051944
8Erpe-mere United06060935