PU17

Kalender & resultaten

Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk22/08 - 14:30
SK Berlare
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk25/08 - 19:00
SK Lokeren Doorsla
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie8-0
Herleving Red Star
Eendracht Buggenho
Competitie0-2
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie1-6
KFC Eendr Zele
SK Berlare
Competitie3-2
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Vriendschappelijk06/10 - 19:30
KFC VIGOR WUITENS
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie5-4
SK Munkzwalm
Kvv Laarne-kalken
Competitie3-2
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie21/11 - 14:30
SK Berlare
Herleving Red Star
Competitie25/11 - 20:00
Ksk Grembergen
SK Munkzwalm
Competitie28/11 - 15:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie05/12 - 14:30
Kvv Laarne-kalken
FC Lembeke
10/04 - 09:30
Ksk Grembergen
KFAC Waarschoot
Competitie08/05 - 14:00
Ksk Grembergen
Ksk Grembergen
Competitie15/05 - 15:00
FCE Meetjesland
Herleving Red Star
Competitie29/05 - 14:15
Ksk Grembergen

Klassement

 ploegptn#+-=d+d-
1KFC Eendr Zele1565102212
2SK Berlare1565102011
3SK Munkzwalm126420289
4Ksk Grembergen963302016
5Eendracht Buggenhout46141414
6Herleving Red Star Haasdonk46141728
7Kvv Laarne-kalken36150920